Non-Teaching

Non-Teaching Staff :

MR.SANJAY RAGHUNATH PATIL
  • Name: MR.SANJAY RAGHUNATH PATIL
  • Designation: OFFICE -SUPERITENDANT
  • Qualification: B.A
  • Date of Joining: 05-03-2007
MR.SANDEEP DATTATRAYA TATE
  • Name: MR.SANDEEP DATTATRAYA TATE
  • Designation: SENIOR CLERK
  • Qualification: B.A
  • Date of Joining: 23-09-2010
Mr.GADEKAR RUSHIKESH RAMESH
  • Name: Mr.GADEKAR RUSHIKESH RAMESH
  • Designation: ACCOUNTANT
  • Qualification: B.COM
  • Date of Joining: 01-09-2021
MR.BUDHWALE AGAND KHANDERAO
  • Name: MR.BUDHWALE AGAND KHANDERAO
  • Designation: STORE KEEPER
  • Qualification: B.Com
  • Date of Joining: 25-10-1989
MRS.GHADAGE SUNIL RAMESH
  • Name: MRS.GHADAGE SUNIL RAMESH
  • Designation: LIBRARIAN
  • Qualification: M.Lib
  • Date of Joining: 09-04-2011
MR.SWAPNIL SURESH BHUTE
  • Name: MR.SWAPNIL SURESH BHUTE
  • Designation: LAB ASSISTANT
  • Qualification: B.Sc
  • Date of Joining: 08-01-2012
MISS.GHORPADE KOMAL SHIVADAS
  • Name: MISS.GHORPADE KOMAL SHIVADAS
  • Designation: LAB ASSISTANT
  • Qualification: B.Sc
  • Date of Joining: 21-06-1994
MRS.MITHARI POOJA PRATIK
  • Name: MRS.MITHARI POOJA PRATIK
  • Designation: LAB ASSISTANT
  • Qualification: B.Sc
  • Date of Joining: 07-01-2019
MISS MANE JYOTI RAMESH
  • Name: MISS MANE JYOTI RAMESH
  • Designation: LAB ASSISTANT
  • Qualification: B.Sc
  • Date of Joining: 05-01-2021
MR.MADHUKAR DHUMAL
  • Name: MR.MADHUKAR DHUMAL
  • Designation: LAB ATTENDANT
  • Qualification: 10th
  • Date of Joining: 07-01-2010
MR.BOBHATE MANGESH KRUSHNAT
  • Name: MR.BOBHATE MANGESH KRUSHNAT
  • Designation: LAB ATTENDANT
  • Qualification: 9th
  • Date of Joining: 11-01-2017
MR.KISHOR DINKAR BARGE
  • Name: MR.KISHOR DINKAR BARGE
  • Designation: LAB ATTENDANT
  • Qualification: 10th
  • Date of Joining: 10-01-2009
MR.NARAYAN KESHAV MANE
  • Name: MR.NARAYAN KESHAV MANE
  • Designation: GARDNER
  • Qualification: 7th
  • Date of Joining: 06-05-2010
MR.ASHOK JAYSING NALAGE
  • Name: MR.ASHOK JAYSING NALAGE
  • Designation: PEON
  • Qualification: 12th
  • Date of Joining: 21-12-2010
MR.RAMDAS BHAGWAN NALAWADE
  • Name: MR.RAMDAS BHAGWAN NALAWADE
  • Designation: PEON
  • Qualification: 10th
  • Date of Joining: 03-02-2012
MRS.SUNITA UMESH LOHAR
  • Name: MRS.SUNITA UMESH LOHAR
  • Designation: SWEEPER
  • Qualification: 7th
  • Date of Joining: 08-01-2011
MR.DHIRAJ BABAN SHINDE
  • Name: MR.DHIRAJ BABAN SHINDE
  • Designation: COMP.OPERATOR
  • Qualification: BCA
  • Date of Joining: 02-09-2011
MR.MANGESH SHIVAJIRAO GURAV
  • Name: MR.MANGESH SHIVAJIRAO GURAV
  • Designation: LAB ATTENDANT
  • Qualification: D.PHARM
  • Date of Joining: 01-08-2013